SHOW DATES 2021

MARCH

7th – FitX – South Coast

13th – 2 Bros Pro – Kingdom Classic – Wigan

21st – PCA First-Timers – Stafford

28th – 2 Bros Pro – Ben Weider Worldwide Classic – Lee Valley Athletics Centre

28th – PCA Saxon Classic – Stafford

APRIL

3rd – FMC – Scottish Championships

3rd – PCA Scottish

4th – IBFA (Granite City Classic) – Aberdeen

10th – NFMUK – Liverpool (Fit Xpo)

10th – Pure Elite – Margate – Pro & Amateur

10th – 2Bros RYAN TERRY Classic

11th – PCA North West

11th – UKUP – Southern Championships – Sevenoaks

11th – FitX – Strom Classic – Liverpool (Fit Xpo)

17th – PCA South West

18th – IBFA A1 Classic – Nottingham

18th – NABBA South – Hampshire

18th – Fitness Physiques – Herts

24th – IBFA Pennine – Colne

24th – NABBA South East – Hayes

25th – NABBA West – Bristol

25th – PCA Central

25th – RIBBF BB&F Championship – CORK

MAY

TBC – UKUP Bodypower International Championshipps

1st – IBFA UK – Bolton

1st – NABBA Wales – Newport

2nd – IBFA UK – Wigton

2nd – NFMUK – Leicester

2nd – PCA Yorkshire

8th – NABBA North West – Bolton

9th – 2 Bros Regional Rumble

9th – NABBA Midlands – Brierley Hill

9th – Miami Pro TBC

9th – IBFA Mr Liverpool

15th – IBFA – Welsh

15th – PCA Bodypower

15th – NABBA Scotland – Glenrothes

16th – NABBA North East – Castleford

16th – FMC

16th – NAC OPEN UK – Manchester

23rd – FitX – Leeds

23rd – IBFA – Northumberland

29th – IBFA – Midlands

29th – NPA Yorkshire – Penistone

30th – IBFA – South West

30th – UKBFF – South Coast

30th – PCA North East

JUNE

TBC – UKUP Scottish Championships – Glasgow

5th – Battle Of Bristol (GPO)

5th – FitX – KOMPAK Classic – Northampton

6th – 2 Bros Mecca Classic

6th – PCA Hampshire

6th – BNBF – Perth – Scotland

6th – NFMUK N.O.C. – Cardiff

6th – UKBFF – Midlands

12th – PCA First Timers

13th – IBFA

20th – PCA East Anglia

27th – BNBF – Welsh – Newport

JULY

TBC – UKUP Welsh Championships – Bridgend

TBC – PCA Muscle Talk

4th – 2Bros – Battle Of Britain

4th – Pure Elite – Manchester (Amateur Only)

18th – BNBF – Central – Harlow

24th – UKBFF – Ultimate Beginners – Kent

25th – BNBF – Leatherhand Theatre – Surrey

AUGUST

1st – 2Bros The British Finals

15th – BNBF – Birmingham

15th – UKBFF – North East

21st – DW Classic – Doncaster

22nd – NPA Midlands Championships – Stamford

22nd – 2Bros – Body by O

29th – IBFA – Blackpool

29th – UKBFF – Kent Classic

SEPTEMBER

TBC – UKUP Midlands Championships – Milton Keynes

5th – 2Bros – Graftism Grand Prix

5th – UKBFF – Jersey

5th – PCA Manchester

11th – NPA Mike Williams Classic – Penistone

11th – UKBFF – Northern Ireland

12th – PCA Wales

19th – PCA Midlands

26th – PCA First Timers – Hull

26th – PCA Ireland

OCTOBER

TBC – UKUP Northern Championships

TBC – Ernie Tylor Classic (GBO)

2nd – PCA Jersey

9th – PCA London

9th – NPA British Championships – Manchester

16th – IBFA – Doncaster

17th – 2Bros – Naturals – Regional

17th – FitX Finals – Liverpool

23rd – Miami Pro

23rd – Battle of Bedford (GPO)

24th – NFMUK – European Championship (GBO)

31st – UKBFF – British Finals

NOVEMBER

7th – NAC OPEN BRITISH – Machester

7th – 2Bros – Naturals – Regional

7th – Rhino`s Classic – Stamford

20th – 2Bros Amateur Olympia

20th – 2Bros IFBB PRO Show All Classes!

28th – 2Bros – Naturals British Finals

TBC – UKUP British Finals – York

Last update 4.12.2020 

Direct links to official websites:

2BROS

IFBBPRO

NPC

NABBA

PCA

NFMUK

IBFA

UKBFF