2019 PCA EVENTS/RESULTS

0
625

PCA SAXON CLASSIC 14 Apr 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: LEWIS BREED

PCA SCOTLAND 20 Apr 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: GREG TYLOR

PCA SOUTH WEST 28 Apr 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: CONNOR MCMILLAN

OVERALL LADIES: LAUREN HERNANDEZ

PCA UNITED KINGDOM (EAST COAST) 05 May 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: ANDY SCOTT

OVERALL LADIES: ENRIKA TATUTYTE

PCA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 11 May 2019

PCA NORTH EAST 18 May 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: ANDY SCOTT

OVERALL LADIES: VICTORIA DALES

PCA IRISH OPEN 19 May 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: BRIAN WARD

OVERALL LADIES: HAYLEY GUISELEY

PCA NORTH WEST 25 May 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: CRAIG ANDREW MADDEN

OVERALL LADIES: ALEX YATES

PCA HAMPSHIRE 02 Jun 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: COREY FIELDHOUSE

OVERALL LADIES: SAMANTHA CORNWELL

PCA NORWICH 23 Jun 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: TBC

OVERALL LADIES: MELISSA AVA NICOLA

PCA MUSCLETALK 29 Jun 2019

OVERALL MEN`S:JAY MADE

OVERALL LADIES: MIRELA DUJAKOVIC

PCA WELSH (Mid Wales) 01 Sep 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: ROSS KERR

OVERALL LADIES: KAREN GIBSON

PCA MANCHESTER 7 Sep 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: OSCAR YOUNG

OVERALL LADIES: HANNAH BUTLER

PCA MIDLANDS 15 Sep 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: SOLOMON ONAOLA

OVERALL LADIES: NATALIE CROCKFORD

PCA JERSEY 22 Sep 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: KYLE REA

OVERALL LADIES: SOPHIE BIRCH

PCA IRELAND 21 Sep 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: AIVARAS

OVERALL LADIES: CLAUDIAH

PCA LONDON 06 Oct 2019

OVERALL MEN`S: MATT TOFTON

OVERALL LADIES: CAMILLE ESTRIDGE

PCA GRAND BRITISH FINALS 12- 13th Oct 2019

Open Pro Bodybuilding:

  1. Morne Van Den Berg – South Aftrica
  2. Josh Maley 
  3. Ronny Rockel – Germany
  4. Dan Welburn

Outside top 4: Drew Walker, Andy Scott, Lubos Chladek, Sami Jaukkuri 

Bikini Pro:

  1. Enrica Tatutyte
  2. Hannah Butler
  3. Taylor Joslin
  4. Alex Yates

Physique Pro:

Ike Agho

Bodybuilding Class 1

  1. Andy Scott and OVERALL
  2. Tim Aspinall
  3. 339

Class 2

  1. Rikki Varney
  2. Matthew Tofton
  3. Peter Lawson

Class 3

  1. Joshua Clough
  2. Ross Kerr
  3. Tim Jones

Class 4

  1. Josh Mchale
  2. Christian William Williams
  3. ???

Classic Short:

  1. Karlton Griffith

Classic Tall:

  1. Solomon Onaola

Novice:

  1. Chris Griffiths
  2. Julian K Fernandez
  3. John Jones

1st Timers:

  1. ?
  2. Chris Simmons
  3. ?

Junior:

  1. Jay Made
  2. Gerech Pierce
  3. Lewis White

Masters O/40

  1. Christian James
  2. Garry Blackstone
  3. Andy Poole

Masters O/50

  1. Diego Martines
  2. ???
  3. Colin Lister

Athletic Figure Short

  1. Stephanie Wood
  2. Vaiva Sharman
  3. Justalina Soveral

Athletic Figure Tall

  1. Ria Yvonne and OVERALL
  2. Natalie Crockford
  3. Mollie Isaacs

Trained Figure:

  1. Camille Estridge
  2. Katherine Hayes
  3. Emma Jones

Toned Figure Short:

  1. Sophie Birch
  2. China Green
  3. Victoria Dales

Toned Figure Tall:

  1. Chloe Townsend
  2. ?
  3. Jessica Barron

Bikini Trained Short:

  1. Taylor Joslin
  2. Aga Lobas
  3. ?Tayla Hunter

Bikini Trained Tall:

  1. Amy Robertson
  2. Marta Zak
  3. Natalie Moncrieffe

Bikini Junior Short:

  1. Hannah Butler
  2. Chelsey Warnes
  3. 327

Bikini Junior Tall:

  1. Beth Bainbridge
  2. Nicole Hinchley
  3. Hana Jindrova

Bikini Tall:

  1. Alex Yates
  2. Becky Dean
  3. Jessica Garrington

Bikini Medium:

  1. Kay Taylor
  2. 381
  3. Jade Elder

Bikini Short

  1. Stevie Sara Motley
  2. Laura Hernandez
  3. Josephine Dimbleby

Bikini Masters Tall:

  1. Hannah Stone

Bikini Masters Short:

  1. Gemma Roberts
  2. Hayley Eltringham
  3. 451

Physique Junior Tall:

  1. Paddy Sheil
  2. Luke
  3. Ethan O’Donnell

Physique Junior Short:

  1. Gerald Alavazo
  2. @fildo.san09
  3. 211

Physique Masters Tall:

  1. Tyler Smith
  2. 306
  3. Stephen Emuobonuvie

Physique Masters Short:

Physique Tall:

Physique Medium:

  1. Ike Agho
  2. Elliot Robinson
  3. Julius Burphy

Physique Short:

  1. 239
  2. Josh Atease
  3. 238

Muscle Model:

  1. Pavlos Savva
  2. Daniel Roche
  3. Albert

Disability:

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.